skip to main content

SFP Modules

Showing 1–16 of 36 results

  • SFP-100M


    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / L

    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
    Special Order Item For the following Brands:
    HP
    Linksys
    Brocade
    IBM

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100M-H


    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode

    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100M-T


    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / L

    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC
    Special Order Item For the following Brands:
    HP
    Linksys
    Brocade
    IBM

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100M-T-H


    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode

    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Multi-Mode 2KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100S20


    100 Mpbs Fiiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM

    100 Mpbs Fiiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100S20-T


    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM /

    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC
    Special Order Item For the following Brands:
    HP
    Linksys
    Brocade
    IBM

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100S20-T-H


    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode

    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 20KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100S40


    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM /

    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC
    Special Order Item For the following Brands:
    HP
    Linksys
    Brocade
    IBM

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100S40-H


    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode

    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100S40-H


    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode

    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, 0ºC~70ºC

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100S40-T


    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM /

    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC
    Special Order Item For the following Brands:
    HP
    Linksys
    Brocade
    IBM

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100S40-T-H


    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode

    155Mpbs Fast Ethernet SFP Transceiver, Single Mode 40KM / LC / 1310nm, -40ºC~85ºC

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100WA20


    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode

    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC
    Special Order Item For the following Brands:
    HP
    Linksys
    Brocade
    IBM

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100WA20-H


    155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM /

    155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, 0ºC~70ºC

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100WA20-T


    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode

    100 Mpbs Fiber SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC
    Special Order Item For the following Brands:
    HP
    Linksys
    Brocade
    IBM

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • SFP-100WA20-T-H


    155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM /

    155Mpbs SFP Transceiver WDM-A, Single Mode 20KM / LC / TX:1310nm RX:1550nm, -40ºC~85ºC

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

Menu Title
x
Menú