skip to main content

Power Over Ethernet

Showing 1–16 of 77 results

  • FCU-1802P-SC


    10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode

    10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM, SC Connector
    (* Power Injector Function *)
    *NOT compatible with FCU-RACK16-AC or FCU-RACK16S

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • FCU-1802P-SC-S15


    10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Single-Mode

    10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Single-Mode 15KM, SC Connector
    (* Power Injector Function *)
    *NOT compatible with FCU-RACK16-AC or FCU-RACK16S

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • FCU-1802P-SC-S30


    10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Single-Mode

    10/100TX To 100FX PoE Media Converter, Single-Mode 30KM, SC Connector
    (* Power Injector Function *)
    *NOT compatible with FCU-RACK16-AC or FCU-RACK16S

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • FCU-1802P-WA-S2


    10/100TX To 10/100FX PoE Media Converter, Single

    10/100TX To 10/100FX PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-A), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1310nm – RX1550nm (*Power Injector Function*)
    *NOT compatible with FCU-RACK16-AC or FCU-RACK16S

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • FCU-1802P-WB-S2


    10/100TX To 10/100FX PoE Media Converter, Single

    10/100TX To 10/100FX PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20KM, TX1550nm – RX1310nm (*Power Injector Function*)
    *NOT compatible with FCU-RACK16-AC or FCU-RACK16S

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • IMP-100A-M


    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter,

    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM SC

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • IMP-100A-M-T


    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter,

    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Multi-Mode 2KM SC , EOT -40°C ~ 80°C

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • IMP-100A-S3


    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter,

    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, SM 30KM SC

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • IMP-100A-S3-T


    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter,

    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, SM 30KM SC , EOT -40°C ~ 80°C

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • IMP-100A-WA-S2


    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter,

    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B) SM 20KM SC, TX1310nm – RX1550nm

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • IMP-100A-WB-S2


    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter,

    10/100TX To 100FX Industrial PoE Media Converter, Single Fiber (WDM-B), Single-Mode 20km, TX1550nm – RX1310nm

    ** 10/100TX PoE Injector Port

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • LNP-0500


    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch,

    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 1*10/100Tx

    Request Information

    Volumen Pricing

  • LNP-0500-24-T


    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch,

    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 1*10/100Tx, 12~36VDC, EOT: -40~75C

    Request Information

    Volumen Pricing

  • LNP-0500-T


  • LNP-0501-M


      5-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet

     
    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch w/4×10/100TX (30W/Port) + 1*100Fx Multi-mode 2Km

    Request Information

    Volumen Pricing

  • LNP-0501-M-24


      5-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet

     
    5-Port Industrial PoE+ Unmanaged Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100Tx (30W/Port) + 1*100Fx Multi-mode 2Km, 12VDC-36VDC

    Request Information

    Volumen Pricing

Menu Title
x
Menú