skip to main content

Gigabit Managed Power over Ethernet (PoE) Switches

Showing all 2 results

  • LMP-0601G-SFP


      6-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Managed Eth

     
    6-Port Industrial PoE+ Gigabit Managed Ethernet Switch, w/4*10/100/1000Tx (30W/Port) + 1*10/100/1000Tx + 1*100/1000 SFP Slot.
     
     

    Request
    Information

    Request
    Volumen
    Pricing

  • LMP-0602-ST-M


      6-port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Sw

     
    6-port Industrial PoE+ Managed Ethernet Switch, with 4*10/100Tx (30W/Port), and 2*100Fx ST connector, Multi-mode 2Km.
     

    Request Information

    Volumen Pricing

Menu Title
x
Menú